Innocence @ Record Club #127 (16-08-2020)

01. Maand — Express Concept
02. Space Motion — Zeta Reticuli
03. Grum, Tinlicker — Through the Night
04. Heinrich, Heine, Wall Brown — Emerald Green
05. Ismael Rivas, Men-D — Heda
06. Chris Cargo, Subandrio — Watching
07. Jonas Saalbach, Nico Morano — Lyra
08. Lexer — Epsilon Tau
09. Stereo Express — Exilir
10. Sam Scheme, Axe-L — Street Fighter
11. Made In Tlv — Samra
12. Boral Kibil, Beken — Alfa
13. Esqpe, Chelakhov — Desert Times
14. Max Blade, Anma — Live in Circles
15. Rafael Cerato, Aves Volare — Isolation
16. Minors — X Mandala
17. Alfonso Muchacho, Cosmonaut — Heartless
18. Blusoul, Silinder — Space Rain
19. Dezza — Law of Attraction
20. Matan Caspi — Mannequin
21. Aeikus, Ethereal Mist — Ecoar
22. Dynacom Arg, Nicholas Van Orton — Demente
23. Stan Kolev — Runda
24. Different Sides — Cassiopeia
25. Anden, Monastetiq — Alone In Crowds
26. Sunchain, Rada A — Voda
27. Roberto Traista, Angelo — Long Lost Memories
28. Berni Turletti, Fabri Lopez — Feel Together
29. Serge Devant, Sebastien Leger — It’s Like That
30. Forniva, Eleven Sins — Supercat
31. Camelphat, Yannis, Artbat — Hypercolour
32. Almi, Theus(Br) — Silence
33. Ezequiel Arias — Passenger
34. Acidbro — Astral
35. Michael Hooker, Quivver — Thoughts of You
36. Lunar Plane — Chimera
37. Kas St — Lost Souls
38. Max Margolin — Overreaction
39. Matchy Johanson — Bodytalk
40. V-Sag, Hadley — Come as You Are
41. Volkan Erman, Sam Scheme — Black Shadow
42. Haxxy — Keep Turning
43. Sound Quelle — Angelos, Daemones
44. Fernando Lagreca, Nolah — How She Flies
45. Blue Cell, Ewan Rill — Depeche Me
46. Philipp Kempnich — Manoa
47. Anton Borin — Sneg
48. Michael and Levan, Stiven Rivic, Rick Pier, O’Neil — Ouija
49. Deng, Slavak, Dyo Atoma — Tornado
50. Gabriel Moraes, Citizen Kain — Die Holle
51. Mike Griego, Cid Inc — Solaris
52. Lastlings, Rufus Du Sol — No Time
53. Andre Sobota, Nicolas Rada — Unmute
54. Galestian, Alex O’Rion — L’Amour
55. Sequ3L, Paul Angelo, Don Argento — Jelly Bell
56. Agustin Lupidi — Bad Habits
57. Stylo, Lonya, Morttagua — Afterhours
58. Hollt — Halos
59. Wally Lopez, Betoko — La Dorada
60. Jerome Isma-Ae, Milkwish — No Time To Wait
61. Peter Luts — Mobius
62. Kamilo Sanclemente — Enchanted Forest

Если вы нашли ошибку, пожалуйста, выделите фрагмент текста и нажмите Ctrl+Enter.

Автор: Radio Record
Добавлен: 17.08.2020 04:08:29
avatar
  Подписаться  
Уведомлять о